Institute for Excellence in Higher Education(IEHE), Bhopal
An Autonomous Institute established by Govt. of M.P.(College with Potential for Excellence Status Conferred by UGC)
उच्च शिक्षा उत्कृष्टता संस्थान, भोपाल
Student Union(छात्रसंघ) 2017-18

Office Bearers (पदाधिकारी)

 
NIHARIKA BALLANI
( President )
ABHISHEK PATHAK
( Vice President )
SAKSHI DUBEY
( Secretary )
ASHUTOSH SHARMA
( Joint Secretary )
S.No.RollNoStudent NameFather's NameClassSubject-
1 315254 NIHARIKA BALLANI MADAN BALLANI B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III POLITICAL SCIENCE President
2 416038 ABHISHEK PATHAK PRADEEP KUMAR PATHAK B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II CHEMISTRY Vice President
3 315031 SAKSHI DUBEY ANIL KUMAR DUBEY B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III ECONOMICS Secretary
4 317342 ASHUTOSH SHARMA PRAMOD SHARMA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I POLITICAL SCIENCE Joint Secretary

Class Representative (कक्षा प्रतिनिधि)

S.No.RollNoPhotoStudent NameFather's NameClassSubject
1 317064 Photo PRIYANKA RATHORE PRAMOD RATHORE B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I ECONOMICS
2 317003 Photo ADITEE SHARMA UTTAM SHARMA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I ECONOMICS
3 317112 Photo VANNI GURU TARUN GURU B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I ENGLISH LITERATURE
4 317171 Photo ZAHRA HUSSAIN IRFAN HUSSAIN B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I FASHION DESIGNING
5 317217 Photo KANAK BHATT VIJAY BHATT B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I GEOGRAPHY
6 317194 Photo VINAY SAHU RAM CHARAN SAHU B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I HINDI LITERATURE
7 317255 Photo BHAVYA CHOUHAN SHIV MANGAL SINGH CHOUHAN B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I HISTORY
8 317342 Photo ASHUTOSH SHARMA PRAMOD SHARMA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I POLITICAL SCIENCE
9 317359 Photo ANSHIKA KHATRI ANIRUDHD KHATRI B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I PSYCHOLOGY
10 317423 Photo SANA KHAN MOHD ZAHEER B.A. (HONOURS) PART-I SOCIOLOGY
11 316061 Photo MAHIMA GADEKAR LALIT PRASAD GADEKAR B.A. (HONOURS) PART-II ECONOMICS
12 316011 Photo HEEMANSHU MEENA RAM KUMAR MEENA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-II ECONOMICS
13 316127 Photo SANYA GAMBHIR SUSHIL GAMBHIR B.A. (HONOURS) PART-II ENGLISH LITERATURE
14 316152 Photo CHARU RAMCHANDANI ASHOK RAMCHANDANI B.A. (HONOURS) PART-II FASHION DESIGNING
15 316220 Photo JYOTI KUSHWAHA CHHOTELAL KUSHWAHA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-II GEOGRAPHY
16 316269 Photo POOJA VERMA H.L.VERMA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-II HISTORY
17 316320 Photo ABHISHEK CHOUHAN SHAITAN SINGH CHOUHAN B.A. (HONOURS) PART-II POLITICAL SCIENCE
18 316381 Photo UDITA SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-II PSYCHOLOGY
19 316401 Photo ANSHUL SHARMA NEERAJ SHARMA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-II SOCIOLOGY
20 315031 Photo SAKSHI DUBEY ANIL KUMAR DUBEY B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III ECONOMICS
21 315055 Photo GLORY YESUDAS YESUDASAN ABRAHAM B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III ECONOMICS
22 315127 Photo KRITI ACHARYA SANJAY ACHARYA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III ENGLISH LITERATURE
23 315156 Photo PRATHA DESHBHRATAR SIDDHARTH DESHBHRATAR B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III FASHION DESIGNING
24 315171 Photo AYUSH KUMAR CHOUDHARY AKSHAY CHOUDHARY B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III GEOGRAPHY
25 315207 Photo AINA KAUSAR SYED KAUSAR HUSSAIN B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III HISTORY
26 315254 Photo NIHARIKA BALLANI MADAN BALLANI B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III POLITICAL SCIENCE
27 315314 Photo ASHLEY JOHN SHELLEY JOHN K MATHEW B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III PSYCHOLOGY
28 315356 Photo SWEJAL SHARMA RAJ BHUSHAN SHARMA B.A. (HONOURS) PART-III SOCIOLOGY
29 117009 Photo AYUSH CHANDRAVANSHI DEVRAJ CHANDRAVANSHI B.Com. (HONOURS) ACCOUNTS PART-I ACCOUNTS
30 117116 Photo KHUSHBOO NAGAICH MUKESH NAGAICH B.Com. (HONOURS) ACCOUNTS PART-I ACCOUNTS
31 117089 Photo TANVI SAWAI PRADEEP SAWAI B.Com. (HONOURS) ACCOUNTS PART-I ACCOUNTS
32 116009 Photo AYUSHI VALECHA NEEL KAMAL VALECHA B.Com. (HONOURS) ACCOUNTS PART-II ACCOUNTS
33 116114 Photo GOURAV KHEDKAR DEEPAK KHEDKAR B.Com. (HONOURS) ACCOUNTS PART-II ACCOUNTS
34 116087 Photo SAKSHI PRAJAPATI SHREERAM PRAJAPATI B.Com. (HONOURS) ACCOUNTS PART-II ACCOUNTS
35 115028 Photo PRIYANSHI CHOUKSEY K L CHOUKSEY B.Com. (HONOURS) ACCOUNTS PART-III ACCOUNTS
36 115221 Photo KOYYA PRATYUSHA REDDY K BHASKER REDDY B.Com. (HONOURS) ACCOUNTS PART-III ACCOUNTS
37 115151 Photo UTKARSH JAIN SATISH JAIN B.Com. (HONOURS) ACCOUNTS PART-III ACCOUNTS
38 217023 Photo LAVANYAA DHAVLE SANJAY DHAVLE B.Com. (HONOURS) MANAGEMENT PART-I MANAGEMENT
39 217074 Photo NITIN RAGHUWANSHI RAMGOPAL RAGHUWANSHI B.Com. (HONOURS) MANAGEMENT PART-I MANAGEMENT
40 217149 Photo YASH VARDHAN SINGH RAJPUT INDRAJ SINGH RAJPUT B.Com. (HONOURS) MANAGEMENT PART-I MANAGEMENT
41 216079 Photo NITESH SONI MANOHAR SONI B.Com. (HONOURS) MANAGEMENT PART-II MANAGEMENT
42 216133 Photo SAHIBA KAUR AVTAR SINGH B.Com. (HONOURS) MANAGEMENT PART-II MANAGEMENT
43 216045 Photo SHIVANI SHARMA RAJENDRA PRASAD SHARMA B.Com. (HONOURS) MANAGEMENT PART-II MANAGEMENT
44 215068 Photo MANAN PARDASANI HARESH PARDASANI B.Com. (HONOURS) MANAGEMENT PART-III MANAGEMENT
45 215027 Photo PRATIGYA ESTHER RAM RAJESH KUMAR RAM B.Com. (HONOURS) MANAGEMENT PART-III MANAGEMENT
46 215106 Photo BHARTI TEKWANI GHANSHYAMDAS TEKWANI B.Com. (HONOURS) MANAGEMENT PART-III MANAGEMENT
47 417154 Photo AKANKSHA MISHRA SANTOSH MISHRA B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-I BIOTECHNOLOGY
48 417039 Photo JAHNVI MALHOTRA SANDEEP MALHOTRA B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-I CHEMISTRY
49 417017 Photo RISHABH SINGH SOLANKI ROOP SINGH SOLANKI B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-I CHEMISTRY
50 417087 Photo PRADHYUMAN GUPTA SHIV NARAIN GUPTA B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-I CHEMISTRY
51 417227 Photo RAVI DUTT SHARMA GURU DUTT SHARMA B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-I COMPUTER SCIENCE
52 417271 Photo SHIKHA UPADHYAY SANTOSH UPADHYAY B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-I ELECTRONICS
53 417312 Photo ARPITA GUPTA VIVEK KUMAR GUPTA B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-I MATHEMATICS
54 417368 Photo KUNAL AGRAWAL BHUPENDRA AGRAWAL B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-I MATHEMATICS
55 417434 Photo SHIVANI PAWAR TARACHAND PAWAR B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-I PHYSICS
56 416175 Photo SACHIN CHOUHAN PRANVEER SINGH CHOUHAN B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II BIOTECHNOLOGY
57 416038 Photo ABHISHEK PATHAK PRADEEP KUMAR PATHAK B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II CHEMISTRY
58 416004 Photo AYUSHI PANDEY RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II CHEMISTRY
59 416114 Photo VAISHALI RAGHUWANSHI KANHAIYALAL B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II CHEMISTRY
60 416213 Photo DISHA DESHMUKH PURUSHOTTAM DESHMUKH B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II COMPUTER SCIENCE
61 416257 Photo ANJALI BANSHI LAL B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II ELECTRONICS
62 416306 Photo ABHISHEK SHILPI CHANDRA SHEKHAR SHILPI B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II MATHEMATICS
63 416357 Photo HARSH RATHORE ISHWAR PRASAD B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II MATHEMATICS
64 416436 Photo SACHIN SAHU BHAGCHAND SAHU B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-II PHYSICS
65 415163 Photo DEEPIKA YADAV RAM KAMAL YADAV B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-III BIOTECHNOLOGY
66 415104 Photo RAJESH KUMAR JATAV PAPPU LAL JATAV B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-III CHEMISTRY
67 415058 Photo KHUSHBU NARWARIA MOHAN SINGH NARWARIA B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-III CHEMISTRY
68 415016 Photo KRITI SHEOGAONKAR SANDEEP G. SHEOGAONKAR B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-III CHEMISTRY
69 415203 Photo AKASH TIWARI RAKESH KUMAR TIWARI B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-III COMPUTER SCIENCE
70 415281 Photo SIDDI KAURAV BHAGWAN DAS KAURAV B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-III ELECTRONICS
71 415381 Photo SURBHI WARKADE RAJESH KUMAR WARKADE B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-III MATHEMATICS
72 415323 Photo MAHA MRATYUNJAY CHATURVEDI PRAMOD KUMAR B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-III MATHEMATICS
73 415403 Photo ANIKET SHARMA KRISHNA KANT SHARMA B.Sc. (HONOURS) PART-III PHYSICS
74 616004 Photo FALUCK SALEEM S A QURESHI M.A. (ECONOMICS) FINAL
75 617001 Photo ANSHITA SACHAN ANIL KUMAR SACHAN M.A. (ECONOMICS) PREVIOUS
76 616055 Photo ASHITA RATHORE P K S RATHORE M.A. (ENGLISH LITERATURE) FINAL
77 617056 Photo DISHA PREMCHANDANI PRAKASH PREMCHANDANI M.A. (ENGLISH LITERATURE) PREVIOUS
78 616104 Photo NIKITA DUBEY A.K. DUBEY M.A. (HISTORY) FINAL
79 617103 Photo MUSTAFA ALI SHAH MOHD ALI SHAH M.A. (HISTORY) PREVIOUS
80 617152 Photo BHARTI SHARMA SHIV KUMAR SHARMA M.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) PREVIOUS
81 616251 Photo AKANKSHA MAHESHWARI ANIL MAHESHWARI M.A. (PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION) FINAL
82 617203 Photo SIMRAN BAJAJ TEERATH BAJAJ M.A. (PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION) PREVIOUS
83 616204 Photo RADHA SHRIVASTAVA BANSH GOPAL SHRIVASTAVA M.A. (SOCIAL WORK) FINAL
84 617253 Photo KU SUDHA PANDEY B D PANDEY M.A. (SOCIAL WORK) PREVIOUS
85 516004 Photo DEEPIKA MISHRA PRADEEP KUMAR MISHRA M.COM. (MARKETING MANAGEMENT) FINAL
86 517008 Photo GURPREET KAUR MANJEET SINGH M.COM. (MARKETING MANAGEMENT) PREVIOUS
87 716255 Photo SHILPA RATHORE KAILASH RATHORE M.PHIL. (MATHEMATICS) SEMESTER-II
88 716008 Photo SIDRA NAFEES ABDUL NAFEES KHAN M.Sc. (BIOTECHNOLOGY) FINAL
89 717008 Photo MRINALINI PAWAR GANESH PAWAR M.Sc. (BIOTECHNOLOGY) PREVIOUS
90 716057 Photo RUCHI DUBEY H B DUBEY M.Sc. (CHEMISTRY) FINAL
91 717057 Photo RAHUL KOURAV DINESH KOURAV M.Sc. (CHEMISTRY) PREVIOUS
92 716101 Photo BETA SINGH RAJPOOT GAURISHANKAR RAJPOOT M.Sc. (MATHEMATICS) FINAL
93 717112 Photo SHIVANI SHARMA SUBHASH BABU SHARMA M.Sc. (MATHEMATICS) PREVIOUS
94 716160 Photo SAKSHI BERMAN SURESH KUMAR BERMAN M.Sc. (PHYSICS) FINAL